Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Simulation Environment Vibration Test Equipments
Home > Vibration Test System >

Automotive Vibration Testing System Lab Equipment Comply with ISO 16750 Standards

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Automotive Vibration Testing System Lab Equipment Comply with ISO 16750 Standards

Brand Name : LABTONE
Model Number : EV203
Certification : CE / ISO
Place of Origin : Dongguang, China
MOQ : 1 SET
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time : 45 Working Days
Packaging Details : Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Max. Sine Force : 300 kg.f
Max. Random Force : 300 kg.f
Max. Shock Force : 600 kg.f
Max. Acceleration : 100G
Max. Velocity : 120cm/s
Max. Displacement : 38 mm
Contact Now

Automotive Vibration Testing System Lab Equipment Comply with ISO 16750 Standards


Features:

  1. Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
  2. Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
  3. High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
  4. U-type spring ,rollers and linear bearing for strong resistance of deflecting load
  5. Able to complete sine ,random , impact environmental tests
  6. High reliability, especially suitable for long-time operation
  7. Quick self-diagnosis with safety interlock, high safety reliability;
  8. High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.

Applicable Standards:

MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



Applicable Industries:

Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Optoelectronics, Instrument etc.


Specifications: EV103-EV220


ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
Payload(kg)110120200200300400
Armature Mass(kg)33661020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

Our Services:


Service commitment and support
Pre-sales serviceTechnical Advisory;
Equipment Selection;
Product testing scheme.
In-sales serviceClose and effective communication with clients;
Timely and effectively solve the related issues.
After-sales serviceWarranty period of one year ;
Equipment installation and debugging;
Technical training;
Feedback within 2 hours after get the call.
OthersMaintenance, modification and upgrade for the machine;
Design and producing for special fixtures and table

Power Amplifier:



Product Tags:

Vibration Testing Equipment

      

Vibration Testing Services

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Automotive Vibration Testing System Lab Equipment Comply with ISO 16750 Standards Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0