Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Simulation Environment Vibration Test Equipments
Home > Vibration Testing Machine >

Random Vibration Table Testing Equipment For Battery Charger Testing

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Random Vibration Table Testing Equipment For Battery Charger Testing

Brand Name : LABTONE
Model Number : EV206
Certification : CE / ISO
Place of Origin : Dongguang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time : 45 Working Days
Packaging Details : Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Rated Force : 600 kg
Max. Velocity : 200 cm/s
Maximum Displacement : 51 mm
Cooling Method : Air Cooling
Payload : 100 kg
Power Amplifier : 3-phase AC 380V 50Hz
Contact Now

Random Vibration Testing Equipment For Battery Charger Testing


The purpose of vibration testing is to make a series of controllable vibration simulation in lab, no matter generated by natural or man-made vibration environment; such as waves, tidal flaps, wind, earthquake or rain and so on. It is to test if the product is capable of sustaining the vibration environment exerted from transporting or usage along its effective life cycle; and certify the standard of design & functional requirement of product.

Features:

The electromagnetic vibrator is associated by the shaker, high power amplifier and multi-functional controller. If conforms to all military, national and commercial vibration testing specifications and is an essential tool for modernized product design, production, QC & QA works. Using it would make your product be the best. The vibration response bandwidth is big and control precision is high; able to simulate all waveforms and specifications; easy to control; good extendibility and easy to maintain.

  • Coil structure earns Taiwan & USA patents.
    Slip table is driven by linear low-noise hydraulic pump.
    Side & bottom plates are made of cast steel; own the feature of high stiffness and low resonance.
    Machine body is under air-bellow & hydraulic damper protection; no anchor required.
    Machine body is stable and won’t influence floor structure or interfered by external vibration source..

Vibration testing System Block Diagram

Electrodynamic Vibration Shaker Vibration Testing Machine System Table


Specifications:EV103-EV220

ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
Payload(kg)110120200200300400
Armature Mass(kg)33661020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

Specifications: EV340-EV450


ModelEV340EV350EV420EV430EV440EV450
Vibration GeneratorVG4000/76VG5000/76VG2000/100VG3000/100VG4000/100VG5000/100
Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-30002-25002-25002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)400050002000320040005000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)7676100100100100
Max. Acceleration(g)8010090716671
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200250250250
Payload(kg)100010005005008001000
Armature Mass(kg)505023456070
Armature Diameter(mm)φ440φ440φ320φ400φ445φ445
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)350038002000320042004500
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)1100*1300*15201100*1300*1520850*1000*11001100*1300*14401100*1300*15201100*1300*1520
Power AmplifierAmp55kAmp70kAmp25kAmp40kAmp60kAmp70k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)800900550600800900
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)809045648585

Detailed Pictures:



Shenzhen Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd. is the professional chinese manufacturer of Testing systems with 15 years excellent experience .
Our main product include Vibration testing systems, Shocking testing systems, Drop tester, Bump testing machines,Vibration-temperature humidity combined reliability testing systems, etc.
We work well with a lots distributor and endusers for 15years. Our goal: Quality first, reputation above all .

Our products have been exported to USA, Mexico, Colombia, Argentina, Dubai, Saudi Arabia, the Philippines, Indonesia, Malaysia, Vietnam, India and other countries.

We hope we can build A GOOD AND STABLE cooperation with you.!!!





Product Tags:

Shaker Testing Device

      

Vibration Table Testing Equipment

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Random Vibration Table Testing Equipment For Battery Charger Testing Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0