Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Simulation Environment Vibration Test Equipments
Home > Vibration Testing Machine >

Dia 150mm Vibration Testing Machine with Sine Force of 300kg for Material Testing

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Dia 150mm Vibration Testing Machine with Sine Force of 300kg for Material Testing

Brand Name : LABTONE
Model Number : EV203
Certification : CE / ISO
Place of Origin : Guangdong, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time : 45 Working Days
Packaging Details : Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Rated Sine Force : 300 kg
Max. Poyload : 120 kg
Max. Displacement : 38 mm
Power Supply : 3-phase AC 380V / 50Hz
Shaker Model : VG300/40
Shaker Diameter : Dia 150mm
Contact Now

Electro Dynamic Shaker System with Sine Force of 300kg.f for Material Testing


Specifications: EV103-EV220

ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
Payload(kg)110120200200300400
Armature Mass(kg)33661020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

Features:

  • l Rugged suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
  • l Load center airbag with high static stiffness and low dynamic stiffness, strong carrying capacity, perfect performance on amplitude variation.
  • l High efficiency D class power switching, 3-sigma peak current, low power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
  • l Quick self-diagnosis with safety interlock, high safety reliability.
  • l Airbag shock isolation device for vibration platform without the need of additional. foundation, perfect reproduction of vibrational wave and reduction in vibration transmittance.
  • l Horizontal and vertical expansion platforms for different applications.
  • l Simple controller operation.

Product Application


Vibration test is a process of exciting or shocking some part or device to observe its reaction in real environment. Vibration test is widely applied in many fields, ranging from circuit board, airplane, ship, rocket, missile, automobile, household appliance and other industrial products.Labtone can offer you the whole vibration and testing proposal, and provide you with the quality certificates of products according to national and international standards, including GB, GJB, UL, JIS, DIN, ISO, BS, MIL, IEC and ASTM standards.


Working Principle:



Our Services:

Presales:

a.Technical consultation: test method, laboratory planning and suggestion.

b.Equipment selection: selection scheme, FAQ.

c.Product testing scheme.


In-Sales:

a.Customer communication and progress report.

b.Guidance for pre-installation preparation, equipment commissioning and test run

c.Calibration (when Third Party’s verification is required)


After-Sales:

a.Technical training: operation of equipment, daily maintenance, common fault diagnosis and troubleshooting.

b.Scheduled on-site service: Detection of problem as soon as possible in order to eliminate equipment and anthropogenic hazards. This is to ensure long term and stable equipment operation as well as delivery of latest technical information.

c.Technical support: special paid services are provided according to customer’s needs.



Company Profile:


Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd. is a +15 year China manufacture of reliable, cost-effective equipments. Our superior products mainly include: Vibration Test Systems, Shock Test Systems, Bump Test Systems, Drop Tester, Packaging Transportation Simulators, and Combined Environmental Test Chambers.

Labtone started business in 2002 in a plant located in Shenzhen and moved to our new, expanded 6,000 square meter facility in Dongguan, Guangdong in 2015. Today, our products are found around the world in electronics, automotive, aerospace, telecommunication, optoelectronics instrument and industrial machinery applications. Our experience and commitment to new product development has resulted in products that are easy to use, accurate and designed for decades of service.

Labtone products carry a one-year(12months) warranty. We provide comprehensive factory services and supports, technical literatures, manuals and guides as well as having qualified staffs and experts to solve your problems.

We sincerely invite you to visit our factory.


Packaging:



Workshop:




Product Tags:

Shaker Testing Device

      

Vibration Table Testing Equipment

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Dia 150mm Vibration Testing Machine with Sine Force of 300kg for Material Testing Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0